EUR/USD1.11580GBP/USD1.33286USD/JPY157.905USD/CHF0.82822AUD/USD0.70583USD/CAD1.39945NZD/USD0.56276EUR/GBP0.83719XAU/USD4071.09EUR/USD1.11580GBP/USD1.33286USD/JPY157.905USD/CHF0.82822AUD/USD0.70583USD/CAD1.39945NZD/USD0.56276EUR/GBP0.83719XAU/USD4071.09

Forex and gold signal results for June 2026

In June 2026 79 Forexuro signals closed: 63 take profits, 12 stops and 4 breakevens. That is a 84.0% success rate and +6,969 pips across all markets.

Data to · By Forexuro Desk · How results are scored

Free on Telegram. New signals are posted on the Forexuro channel first, with entry, stop and TP1 to TP3, and every one lands in this record when it closes.

Join the free channelFree, opens Telegram

June 2026 at a glance

79
Closed signals
84.0%
Success rate
63 / 12
Take profits / stops
+6,969
Pips

Compared with May 2026, when 80 signals closed with a 73.8% success rate and +5,433 pips, the success rate is up 10.2 points.

Of the 63 take profits, 10 closed at TP1, 6 at TP2 and 47 at TP3 (75% of the winners reached the final target).

Results by market in June 2026

MarketSignalsTake profitStopBreakevenSuccess ratePips
XAU/USD20191095.0%+5,320
EUR/USD16132186.7%+553
AUD/USD14121192.3%+502
NZD/USD1494169.2%+230
GBP/USD1494169.2%+309
USD/JPY1100100.0%+55

Every signal closed in June 2026

Newest first, losses and breakevens included, exactly as recorded in the results feed.

ClosedMarketDirectionEntryStopTP1 / TP2 / TP3ResultPips
30 June 2026XAU/USDSell401540554010 / 3990 / 3975TP1+50
30 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.13961.14511.1376 / 1.1357 / 1.1341TP1+20
30 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.32181.32751.3198 / 1.3172 / 1.3151Stop-57
30 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.56610.57130.5641 / 0.5625 / 0.5509Stop-52
30 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.68860.69420.6866 / 0.6849 / 0.6831Stop-56
29 June 2026XAU/USDSell404840834043 / 4028 / 4013TP3+350
26 June 2026XAU/USDSell405140714046 / 4041 / 4031TP2+100
25 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.31951.32651.3175 / 1.3142 / 1.3111Stop-70
25 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.13691.14291.1349 / 1.1329 / 1.1309Stop-60
25 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.56440.57010.5624 / 0.5605 / 0.5589Stop-57
25 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.69010.69590.6881 / 0.6863 / 0.6845TP1+20
25 June 2026XAU/USDSell402741274017 / 3971 / 3927TP2+560
24 June 2026XAU/USDSell402741274017 / 3971 / 3927TP2+560
24 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.13461.14031.1326 / 1.1307 / 1.1291Stop-57
24 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.31571.32151.3137 / 1.3112 / 1.3091Stop-58
24 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.56430.57010.5623 / 0.5605 / 0.5589Stop-58
24 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.68940.69490.6874 / 0.6858 / 0.6841TP1+20
23 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.32341.32951.3214 / 1.3186 / 1.3161TP3+73
23 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.14271.14791.1407 / 1.1387 / 1.1371TP3+56
23 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.56890.57420.5669 / 0.5651 / 0.5635TP3+54
23 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.69560.70090.6936 / 0.6921 / 0.6903TP3+53
23 June 2026XAU/USDSell411741674107 / 4091 / 4067TP3+500
22 June 2026XAU/USDSell419142414186 / 4167 / 4141TP3+500
22 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.31951.32551.3175 / 1.3142 / 1.3121Stop-60
22 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.14471.15111.1427 / 1.1411 / 1.1391TP3+56
22 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.5720.57730.57 / 0.5684 / 0.5667TP3+53
22 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.69970.70490.6977 / 0.6961 / 0.6945TP3+52
19 June 2026XAU/USDSell415542054150 / 4130 / 4105TP1+50
19 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.14651.15191.1445 / 1.1428 / 1.1411TP3+54
19 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.3231.32951.321 / 1.3186 / 1.3161TP3+69
19 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.57430.57980.5723 / 0.5706 / 0.5691TP3+52
19 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.70140.70690.6994 / 0.6978 / 0.6961TP3+53
18 June 2026XAU/USDSell426542954260 / 4250 / 4235TP3+300
16 June 2026XAU/USDSell434543754340 / 4325 / 4315TP3+300
15 June 2026EUR/USDBuy1.16141.15541.1634 / 1.1651 / 1.1675Breakeven0
15 June 2026GBP/USDBuy1.34351.33751.3455 / 1.3476 / 1.3495Breakeven0
15 June 2026NZD/USDBuy0.58390.57810.5859 / 0.5874 / 0.5891Breakeven0
15 June 2026AUD/USDBuy0.70730.70210.7093 / 0.7109 / 0.7125Breakeven0
15 June 2026XAU/USDBuy436043304365 / 4375 / 4390TP1+50
12 June 2026XAU/USDBuy418941594193 / 4204 / 4219TP3+300
12 June 2026EUR/USDBuy1.15711.15131.1591 / 1.1608 / 1.1625TP2+37
12 June 2026GBP/USDBuy1.34011.33411.3421 / 1.3441 / 1.3465TP2+40
12 June 2026NZD/USDBuy0.58230.57710.5843 / 0.5859 / 0.5875TP1+20
12 June 2026AUD/USDBuy0.70360.69810.7056 / 0.7071 / 0.7088TP3+52
11 June 2026USD/JPYSell160.51161.61160.31 / 159.96 / 159.51TP2+55
11 June 2026EUR/USDBuy1.15341.14771.1554 / 1.1571 / 1.1599TP3+65
11 June 2026GBP/USDBuy1.33551.32911.3375 / 1.3391 / 1.3415TP3+60
11 June 2026AUD/USDBuy0.69920.69350.7012 / 0.7029 / 0.7045TP3+53
11 June 2026NZD/USDBuy0.57840.57210.5804 / 0.5819 / 0.5835TP3+51
11 June 2026XAU/USDBuy408740374097 / 4111 / 4137TP3+500
9 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.1571.1631.155 / 1.153 / 1.151TP1+20
8 June 2026XAU/USDBuy432342834333 / 4343 / 4363TP3+400
5 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.34671.35271.3447 / 1.3425 / 1.3402TP3+65
5 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.71380.71890.7118 / 0.7093 / 0.7081TP3+57
5 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.58750.59250.5855 / 0.5835 / 0.582TP3+55
5 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.1641.171.162 / 1.1601 / 1.158TP3+60
5 June 2026XAU/USDSell447245224462 / 4442 / 4422TP3+500
4 June 2026XAU/USDSell447045104460 / 4445 / 4430TP1+100
4 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.58720.59250.5852 / 0.5835 / 0.582TP3+52
4 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.34281.34951.3408 / 1.3385 / 1.3361TP3+66
4 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.1611.16691.159 / 1.1575 / 1.1555TP3+55
4 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.7130.71850.711 / 0.7093 / 0.7085TP3+44
3 June 2026XAU/USDSell446044804455 / 4445 / 4440TP3+200
3 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.16161.16731.1596 / 1.1581 / 1.1565TP3+50
3 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.71710.72360.7151 / 0.7135 / 0.7121TP3+50
3 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.58980.59410.5878 / 0.5861 / 0.5844TP3+53
3 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.34481.35051.3428 / 1.3405 / 1.3385TP3+62
2 June 2026XAU/USDBuy453545054540 / 4550 / 4565Stop-300
2 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.16421.17031.1622 / 1.1601 / 1.1583TP3+58
2 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.34611.35231.3441 / 1.3425 / 1.3402TP3+59
2 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.59260.59810.5906 / 0.5891 / 0.5874TP3+51
2 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.71780.72390.7158 / 0.7139 / 0.7123TP3+54
1 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.16421.16811.1604 / 1.1581 / 1.1561TP3+80
1 June 2026AUD/USDSell0.71740.72390.7154 / 0.7139 / 0.7123TP3+50
1 June 2026GBP/USDSell1.34631.35231.3443 / 1.3425 / 1.3402TP3+60
1 June 2026EUR/USDSell1.16431.17031.1623 / 1.1601 / 1.1583TP3+59
1 June 2026NZD/USDSell0.59550.59990.5935 / 0.5919 / 0.5902Stop-44
1 June 2026XAU/USDSell450545304500 / 4490 / 4480TP3+250
1 June 2026XAU/USDBuy450544854510 / 4515 / 4525TP1+50

Previous: May 2026 · Next: July 2026

See the results overview, the full trade history and the study of every signal since 2023.

How these figures are scored: success rate is take profit closes divided by take profit plus stop loss closes; breakevens are listed separately. Pips run from the published entry to the stop or to the highest target reached, before spread, commission, financing and slippage, so they measure how far each idea travelled rather than any account's profit. Past results do not guarantee future results. Full rules: methodology. Every row is in the signal record CSV.